Vigitron for York, PA


12

VI0019

Vigitron ViewMate IP Camera Setup and PoE Indicator Tool

VI0021

Vigitron ViewMate IP Camera Setup and PoE Indicator Tool

VI0030

Vigitron MaxiiCopper 2-Wire Passive Adapter

VI00850MM-H

Vigitron 850 nm Multi-Mode SX Small Format Pluggable Hardened Fiber Transceiver

VI01310MM-H

Vigitron 1310 nm Multi-Mode SX Small Format Pluggable Hardened Fiber Transceiver

VI01310SM-H

Vigitron 1310 nm Single-Mode LX Small Format Pluggable Hardened Fiber Transceiver

VI1053VPD

Vigitron Video Balun & Data / Power Combiner

VI1054VPD

Vigitron UTP Transmitter-Combiner with 12 Vdc Converter

VI1204VPD

Vigitron 4 Channel Video Balun & Data / Power Combiner Hub

VI1216VPD

Vigitron 16 Channel Video Balun & Data/ Power Combiner Hub

VI1304VPD

Vigitron 4 Channel Video & Data/ Power Combiner Hub

VI1316VPD

Vigitron 16 Channel Video & Data / Power Combiner Hub

VI1408VPD

Vigitron 8 Channel Powered VPD Combiner Hub

VI1416VPD

Vigitron 16 Channel Powered VPD Combiner Hub

VI2001

Vigitron Single-Port MaxiiGuard Ethernet Surge Protector

VI22001

Vigitron MaxiiPower Single Port 90W PoE++ Midspan

VI2201

Vigitron MaxiiPower Single Port 802.3at, 30W Midspan

VI2202

Vigitron MaxiiPower Dual Port 60W PoE++ Midspan

VI2208A

Vigitron MaxiiPower 8 High-Power PoE+ Midspan

VI22101

Vigitron MaxiiPower IEEE 802.3af to 12VDC Splitter

VI22201

Vigitron MaxiiPower IEEE 802.3af/at 12/24VDC PoE Splitter


12


Thanks for the prompt service.

Dr. Michael Z.

Thank you for your timely service.

Donna K.

Your service is wonderful. Thank you for the professional camera installation.

Darrell R., President Hawks Gunning Club

Very happy to say that one of your employees helped my family out tremendously this past weekend after hours when our garage door failed to work and we had locked all the doors without a key.

Zack M.

Great customer service!!! This locksmith shop has been around for years and takes pride in their work.

Jake B.

Give Us a Call to Schedule Your Security Installation

(877) 224-3712